test mcq your memory

Test MCQ (Multiple Choice Question)

Test MCQ (Multiple Choice Question):

Question: A documentary credit calls for the beneficiary’s invoice in three copies. Which of the following requirements is mandatory for a complying presentation?

a) All must be signed.

b) All must be original.

c) At least one of the three must be signed.

d) At least one of the three must be original.

Ans: d

 

Question: In accordance with ISBP, an invoice may show:

  1. deduction for a discount not stated in the credit.
  2. over-shipment of goods provided they are stated to be free of charge.
  3. shipment of goods not called for in the credit.
  4. shipment of goods not called for in the credit provided they are stated to be free of charge

a) 1 only.

b) 2 only.

c) 1 and 3 only.

d) 2 and 4 only.

Ans: a

 

Question: A documentary credit is issued for approximately GBP 40,000 with drafts at 30 days from date of shipment. Documents are presented on 22 September with bills of lading dated 01 September. Which of the following drafts would comply?

  1. 30 days from 01 September for approximately GBP 40,000.
  2. 30 days from date of shipment for GBP 38,000.
  3. Due 01 October for GBP 42,000.
  4. 30 days from bill of lading date 01 September for GBP 44,000.

a) 1 and 2 only.

b) 1 and 3 only.

c) 2 and 4 only.

d) 3 and 4 only.

Ans: d

 

Question: An irrevocable confirmed documentary credit cannot be amended or cancelled without the agreement of the:

a) Beneficiary and applicant.

b) Confirming bank and issuing bank.

c) Applicant, confirming bank and issuing bank.

d) Beneficiary, confirming bank and issuing bank.

Ans: d

 

Question: A documentary credit requires the bill of lading to state the name and address of the carrier’s agent at the port of discharge. To comply with the credit terms, the agent:

a) Can be at any location in the world.

b) Must be located at the port of discharge.

c) Must be located in the same country as the port of discharge’

d) Must be located in the same geographical area as the port of discharge.

Ans: a

 

Question: A buyer wishes to import 300 sports cars from their supplier over a three month period. Import regulations will only allow a maximum of 100 sports cars to be shipped into the country each month by the buyer without the imposition of import duties and port-to-port shipment takes a maximum of ten days. Which of the following shipment schedules will best protect the buyer from the imposition of lmport duties?

a) 100 cars in January, 100 cars in February, 100 cars in March.

b) 1OO cars in the middle of January, 100 cars in the middle of February, 100 cars in the middle of March.

c) 100 cars by the end of January, 100 cars by the end of February, 100 cars by the end of March.

d) 100 cars at the beginning of January, 100 cars at the beginning of February, 100 cars at the beginning of March.

Ans: d

 

Question: A confirming bank receives a documentary credit containing the following additional condition: ‘carrying vessel must not be older than 15 years’. Upon receipt of the documents from the beneficiary, the confirming bank must:

a) Look for this statement on one of the documents.

b) Deem such a condition as not stated and disregard it.

c) Require the beneficiary to issue a statement of compliance.

d) Refuse payment to the beneficiary until receipt of the issuing bank’s clarification.

Ans: b

 

Question: In accordance with UCP 600, which of the following documents is not acceptable in a documentary credit issued on 01 March with documents presented on 01 June and expiring on 10 June?

a) Certificate of origin dated 28 February.

b) Third party certificate of quality dated 02 June.

c) Weight certificate issued by the beneficiary dated 15 May.

d) Bills of lading evidencing third party as consignor dated 28 May.

Ans: b 

 

Question: At the request of the issuing bank, a reimbursing bank has issued its reimbursement undertaking in favour of a nominated bank. The beneficiary notify the nominated bank of the documentary credit and subsequently presents documents direct to the issuing bank for settlement. What best describes the action that the issuing bank should now take?

a) Check the documents and, if compliant, make payment to the beneficiary through the reimbursing bank.

b) Check the documents and, if compliant, make payment to the beneficiary and seek cancellation of the reimbursement undertaking.

c) Return the documents to the beneficiary and request that documents be presented through the nominated bank.

d) Return the documents to the beneficiary and request that documents be presented to the reimbursing bank to enable the reimbursement undertaking to be utilized.

Ans: b

 

Question: A reimbursing bank has received a valid claim under its reimbursement undertaking and is simultaneously instructed by the issuing bank not to honour the claim. ln accordance with the URR 725, the reimbursing bank should:

a) Request the claiming bank to cancel the claim.

b) Instruct the claiming bank to contact the beneficiary.

c) Honour the claim and debit the issuing bank’s account.

d) Dishonour the claim as per the issuing bank’s instruction.

Ans: c

 

Question: If a bank requests that an electronic record be re-presented because the initial presentation Appears to be corrupted, the:

a) Date of the re-presentation becomes the new presentation date.

b) Beneficiary has 21 calendar days to re-present the electronic record.

c) Time for examination is suspended and resumes when the re-presented records are received.

d) Re-presentation may be with paper documents even if the documentary credit calls for electronic records.

Ans. c)

 

Question: A documentary credit pre-advice is issued on 01 March for USD 510,000 with the following terms and conditions: Partial shipment allowed. Latest shipment date 30 April. Expiry date 15 May. on 02 March the applicant requests an amendment prohibiting partial shipment and extending the expiry date to 30 May. ln accordance with UCP 5oo, what action must the issuing bank take?

a) Clarify with the applicant the period for presentation.

b) Issue the documentary credit incorporating all the amendments.

c) Issue the documentary credit incorporating only the extended expiry date’

d) Issue the documentary credit as originally instructed, without amendments.

Ans: d

 

Question: Documents presented to the issuing bank have been found discrepant. The bank has left a message for the applicant to discuss the discrepancies. The bank should:

a) return the documents to the presenter.

b) continue to hold the documents until discussion with the applicant. No further action is required.

c) send notice of refusal to the presenter, listing all discrepancies and current disposition of the documents.

d) send notice of refusal to the presenter without listing discrepancies, as the applicant has not been consulted.

Ans: c

 

Question: Which of the following statements are correct in relation to documentary credit risks?

  1. The advising bank incurs payment risk by advising an unconfirmed credit.
  2. A negotiating bank is not concerned with issuing bank counterparty risk when making payment to the beneficiary.
  3. The confirming bank’s main risk is that of non-reimbursement by the issuing bank after Effecting the payment to the beneficiary.
  4. A reimbursing bank that has not issued a reimbursement undertaking does not have any risk related to the credit.

a) 1 and 2 only.

b) 1 and 4 only.

c) 2 and 3 only.

d) 3 and 4 only.

Ans: d

 

Question: When a bank confirms an irrevocable transferable documentary credit, it assumes the credit risk of which party?

a) The applicant.

b) The issuing bank’

c) The first beneficiary.

d) The second beneficiary.

Ans: b

 

Question: The issuing bank of a sight documentary credit issues an indemnity to a shipping company authorizing the release of goods to the importer prior to presentation of documents. Documents subsequently received are discrepant. what action must the issuing bank take?

  1. Seek agreement from the shipping company to cancel the indemnity.
  2. Send a rejection notice to the presenting bank.
  3. Approach the applicant for a waiver of the discrepancies.
  4. Pay the presenting bank.

a) 2 only.

b) 4 only.

c) 1 and 4 only.

d) 2 and 3 only.

Ans: b

 

Question: When an advising bank adds its confirmation to a documentary credit, which of the following risks has the beneficiary mitigated?

  1. Issuing bank.,
  2. Foreign exchange.,
  3. Political and
  4. Fraud.

a) 1 and 3 only.

b) 1 and 4 only.

c) 2 and 3 only.

d) 2 and 4 only.

Ans: a

 

Question: Which of the following statements does not relate to documentary credit risks?

a) The issuing bank may try to mitigate the risk of non-reimbursement from the applicant by retaining title to the goods.

b) ln the event of failure of the issuing bank, the beneficiary may need to rely on payment directly from the applicant.

c) A forward foreign exchange contract may provide a hedge against a difference in exchange rates to the issuing bank.

d) The issuing bank may not be able to honour its obligation to pay on the maturity date due to governmental action.

Ans: c

 

Question: The beneficiary can mitigate the risk of ‘force majeure’ by requesting that the documentary credit Be made available with:

a) Any bank.

b) The issuing bank.

c) The advising bank.

d) The confirming bank.

Ans: a

 

Question: Documents, including the CMR consigned to the issuing bank, have been delayed in transit between the confirming bank and the issuing bank. The applicant requires the goods urgently and therefore requests from the issuing bank a:

a) Delivery order.

b) Letter of indemnity.

c) Performance guarantee.

d) Shipping company guarantee.

Ans: a

 

Question: A third-party supplier requires a notice of assignment of proceeds from the nominated bank prior To shipping the goods. This notice of assignment:

a) Is an irrevocable undertaking to pay the third-party supplier.

b) Authorizes the third-party supplier to perform the role of the beneficiary.

c) Guarantees payment upon presentation of documents by the third-party supplier.

d) ls a conditional undertaking from the nominated bank to pay the third-party supplier . from proceeds, if any, payable under the credit.

Ans: d

 

Question: To clear the goods in the absence of an original bill of lading, which document should the applicant request from the issuing bank?

a) An indemnity.

b) A delivery order.

c) A payment guarantee.

d) A shipping company guarantee.

Ans: d

 

Question: Under a confirmed credit established in favour of a corporate beneficiary on a syndicated basis, all of the following aspects will be commonly covered by the syndicate agreement except:

a) The handling of discrepant documents.

b) The handling of commercial disputes between the corporate beneficiary and the applicant.

c) Whether the other syndicate banks will wish to approve the text of the credit and amendments.

d) Whether the lead bank’s checking of documents will be acceptable to the other syndicate banks.

Ans: b

 

Question: Which of the following statements is correct when an assignment of proceeds has been effected under a documentary credit issued in accordance with UCP 600? The:

a) A assignee must present complying documents to receive payment”

b) B assignee will receive payment of the proceeds directly from the applicant.

c) C value of the documentary credit is reduced by the amount of the assignment.

d) D beneficiary has assigned its rights to the stated amount of proceeds to the assignee.

Ans: d

 

Question: Which of the following statements would not be included in an applicant’s counter indemnity when requesting a delivery order? The applicant:

a) indemnifies the bank against all actions, damages and costs.

b) Undertakes to accept the underlying documents irrespective of discrepancies.

c) Gives the issuing bank authority to debit its account for the full value pending inspection of the goods.

d) Undertakes that should the goods form part of a large consignment it will accept that consignment and pay the full value.

Ans: c

 

Question: In accordance with UCP 600, which of the following terms may not be altered on a transferred documentary credit.

a) Amount.

b) Required documents.

c) Period of presentation.

d) Amount of Insurance cover.

Ans: b

 

Question: A documentary credit for USD 150,000.00 calls for a full set of bill of lading and an insurance Certificate that covers all risks. The bill of lading presented indicates an on board date of 15 December. Which of the following insurance document are acceptable?

  1. Policy for USD 185,000.00
  2. Certificate dated 17 December.
  3. Declaration signed by a broker.
  4. Subject to a franchise.

a) 1 and 2 only.

b) 1 and 4 only.

c) 2 and 3 only

d) 3 and 4 only

Ans: b

 

Question: If a credit states ” first shipment is to be effected on or about’2o august 2010″, this means Shipment can be effected during the period

a) 14 August – 15 August

b) 15 August – 25 August

c) 15 August – 25 August

d) 16 August – 25 August

Ans: c

 

Question: An issuing bank is irrevocably bound by the terms of the amendment as of the time

a) the issuing bank issues the amendment

b) the advising bank receives the amendment

c) the confirming bank agrees to confirm the amendment

d) the beneficiary receives the amendment

Ans: a

 

Question: A Documentary credit is issued for an amount of USD 10,000 & calls for its drafts to be drawn at 30 days from bill of lading date .Documents have been presented with a bill of lading dated 09 November 2009 which of the following tenor on the draft will not be acceptable?(Mark Tick)

a) 09 December 2009.

b) 30 days from bill of lading date.

c) 30 days after 09 November 2009.

d) 30 days date, draft dated 09 November 2009.

Ans: b

 

Question: Which of the following documents MUST be signed?

a) Packing list..

b) Certificate of origin.

c) Commercial Invoice.

d) Weight Specification.

Ans: b

 

Question: A credit requires an ‘lnvoice’ without further definition. Which of the following “MUST be considered a discrepancy?

a) Presentation of a document identified as a tax invoice..

b) An invoice which is not signed.

c) An invoice made out in a different currency to the credit.

d) An invoice issued for an amount in excess of that permitted by the credit.

Ans: c

 

Question: Mention maximum deferred period allowable for import of the following items As per GFET:

a) Capital Machineries upto ……….. days.

b) Agriculture implements and chemical fertilizer upto ……….days.

c) Life saving Drugs upto ………………days.

Ans: a) 360. b) 180, c) 90

 

Question: Which party parties can not sign the charter party Bills of Lading.

a) Captain.

b) Master.

c) Carrier.

d) Owner.

e) Charterer.

Ans: a

 

Question: A bill of lading states that “Packaging may not be sufficient for the sea journey”. would this constitute a discrepancy.

a) Yes

b) No.

Ans: b

 

Question: A Documentary credit advised to a Beneficiary payable at sight calls for document to include an Invoice made out in the name of the Applicant. Document presented to the Negotiating bank by The Beneficiary include a custom Invoice but no commercial Invoice. All other terms and Conditions have been met. What action should the negotiating bank take?

a) Reject the document as non-complying.

b) Refer to the issuing bank for authority to pay

c) Return the document for amendment by the beneficiary’

d) Pay the documents as fully complying with the terms of the credit’

Ans: d

 

Question: A documentary credit pre-advice is issued on 1 March for USD 2,00,000.00 with the following terms and conditions: – Part shipment allowed. – Latest shipment date 30 April. – Expiry date 15 May. On 2 March the applicant requests an amendment prohibiting part shipment and extending the expiry date to 30 May . ln accordance with UCP 500 what must the issuing bank do?

a) Clarify with the applicant the period of presentation.

b) Issue the documentary credit as originally instructed.

c) Issue the documentary credit incorporating all the amendments.

d) Issue the documentary credit incorporating only the extending expiry date.

Ans: b

 

Question: The Uniform Rules for Bank-to-Bank Reimbursements applies to –

a) Documentary Credit

b) Documentary Collection

c) SWIFT Fund Transfer

d) All of the above

Ans: a.

 

Question: URR725 is binding on all parties thereto, unless expressly modified or excluded by the –

a) Documentary Credit

b) Reimbursement authorization

c) Instruction to the negotiating bank

d) Payment Instruction

Ans: b.

 

Question: Reimbursement authorization is the credit

a) Independent of

b) Dependent on

Ans: a.

 

Question: A nominated bank can claim reimbursement even if it does not negotiate / honor the presentation.

a) True

b) False

Ans: b.

 

Question: Advice of reimbursement undertaking amendment is sent from –

a) Issuing bank to Reimbursing Bank

b) Reimbursing bank to nominated bank

c) Reimbursing bank to claiming bank

d) All of the above

Ans: c.

 

Question: Under URR725 issuing bank should provide necessary information in –

a) Documentary Credit

b) Reimbursement Authorization

c) Reimbursement Undertaking

d) All of the above

Ans: a and b.

 

Question: If issuing Bank requires certificate of compliance in the reimbursement authorization, the reimbursing bank should

a) Disregard it

b) Follow it

Ans: b.

 

Question: If the reimbursing bank is requested to accept and pay a time draft, the reimbursement authorization must indicate the following:

a) tenor of draft to be drawn;

b) drawer;

c) party responsible for acceptance and discount charges, if any.

d) All of the above

Ans: d.

 

Question: Pre-notification of a reimbursement claim to the issuing bank must be included in the

a) Documentary Credit

b) Reimbursement authorization

c) Both

Ans: a.

 

Question: If a credit is available with any bank, amendment of reimbursement authorization must be sent to –

a) Reimbursing bank

b) Advising Bank

c) Both

Ans: c.

 

Question: An irrevocable reimbursement authorization cannot be amended or cancelled without the agreement of the

a) Reimbursing bank.

b) Advising Bank

c) Both

Ans: a.

 

Question: The terms of the original irrevocable reimbursement authorization (or an authorization incorporating previously accepted irrevocable reimbursement authorization amendments) will remain in force for the reimbursing bank until it communicates its acceptance of the amendment to the –

a) Issuing bank

b) Advising Bank

c) Nominated Bank

Ans: a.

 

Question: A reimbursing bank is not required to accept or reject an irrevocable reimbursement authorization amendment until it has received acceptance or rejection from the _ of its reimbursement undertaking amendment.

a) Issuing bank

b) Advising Bank

c) Claiming bank

Ans: c.

 

Question: The claiming bank’s claim for reimbursement must be in the form of a –

a) Tele transmission

b) Signed Claim

c) Any of the above

Ans: a.

 

Question: In the case of a reimbursement undertaking, the claim must comply with the terms and conditions of the

a) Documentary Credit

b) Reimbursement undertaking.

c) Reimbursement Authorization

Ans: b.

 

Question: When a time draft is to be drawn on the reimbursing bank, the claim must include the following –

a) General description of the good

b) Country of origin

c) Place of destination or performance

d) All of the above

e) None

Ans: d.

 

Question: A reimbursing bank shall have a maximum of _ banking days following the day of receipt of the reimbursement claim to process the claim.

a) Three

b) Five

c) Seven

Ans: a.

 

Question: Except in case of a reimbursement undertaking if a reimbursement is due on a future date, a claims should not be presented to the reimbursing bank more than – banking days prior to such predetermined date.

a) Three

b) Five

c) Seven

d) Ten

Ans: d.

 

Question: Unless otherwise stated, a reimbursing bank’s charges are for the account of the

a) Issuing bank

b) Claiming bank

c) Beneficiary

Ans: a.

 

Question: If the claiming bank indicates additional charges in the reimbursement claim, those charges will be

a) In addition to the amount of authorization

b) Deducted from the amount of authorization

c) Will not be honored

Ans: a.

 

Question: Who bears the risk of any ambiguity in its instruction to issue or amend a credit as per paragraph 2 of ISBP?

a) Issuing Bank

b) Negotiating Bank

c) Beneficiary

d) Applicant

Ans: d

 

Question: Document issued and marked as “Duplicate” will be regarded as

a) Original Document

b) Copy Document

Ans: a

 

Question: Detailed mathematical calculations in documents will be checked by banks

a) True

b) False

Ans: b

 

Question: Corrections and alterations in documents issued by the beneficiary which have not been legalized, visaed, certified or similar, need not be authenticated except:

a) Certificate of origin

b) Invoice.

c) Draft

d) Packing List.;

Ans: c.

 

Question: Description as “model 234” instead of “model432” in commercial invoice would not be regarded as a typing error and would constitute a discrepancy.

a) False

b) True

Ans: b.

 

Question: As per ISBP which statement is correct:

a. Copies of documents need not be signed.

b. Copies of documents may not be signed.

c. Copies of documents must not be signed.

d. Copies of documents should not be signed.

Ans: a.

 

Question: “Invoice”, “One Invoice” or “Invoice in I copy”, it will be understood to be a requirement for an

a. Copy Invoice.

b. Original invoice.

c. Invoice in original Stationery.

d. Invoice produced by a telefex machine.

Which of the following is correct?

a) B

b) A& B

c) 8 & D

d) B & C

Ans: d.

 

Question: A credit subject to UCP 600 specified a reimbursement instruction that reads: “Upon receipt of full set of documents in conformity with the letter of credit terms and conditions, we will effect payment as per your instructions”. Compliant presentation was made to the nominated negotiating bank which was not negotiated by the nominated bank and claimed for reimbursements. The Documents were however lost in transit by the courier company. The issuing bank refused reimbursement because reimbursement would only be effective “upon receipt of documents” as specified in the reimbursement instruction quoted above. ls the issuing bank correct in its refusal decision?

a) Yes

b) No.

Ans: b.

 

Question: A credit requires an ‘invoice’ without further definition. Which of the following MUST be considered a discrepancy?

a. Presentation of a document identified as a tax invoice’

b. An invoice which is not signed.

c. An invoice made out in a different currency to the credit.

d. An invoice issued for an amount in excess of that permitted by the credit’

Ans: c.

 

Question: If Additional information given in “shipping marks” such as the type of goods, warnings as to the handling of fragile goods, net and/or gross weight of the goods, etc. will be a discrepancy.

a) Yes

b) No.

Ans: b.

 

Question: Shipping Documents means?

a. All Documents except Bill of Lading

b. All Documents except Transport Document

c. All Documents except Draft

d. Only transport Documents

Ans: c.

 

Question: Exporting country Means?

a. The country of origin of the goods.

b. The country from which shipment or dispatch is made.

c. The country from where the beneficiary is domiciled.

d. Country of receipt by the carrier.

e. All of the above except ‘D’.

f. All of the above A, B, C, D,.

Ans: f.

 

Question: Which documents must be dated even if a credit does not expressly so require:

a) Invoice, draft & certificate of origin.

b) Draft, transport documents and insurance documents.

c) Invoice, packing list & beneficiary certificate

d) Insurance cover note, packing list & inspection certificate. Ans: b.

 

Question: Which of the following statement is appropriate as per ISBP.

a. The draft should be drawn by the beneficiary.

b. The draft must be drawn by the beneficiary.

c. The draft may not be drawn by the beneficiary.

d. The draft must not be drawn by the beneficiary.

Ans: b.

 

Question: L/C requires exactly 110% of insurance coverage, as per UCP a beneficiary can provide insurance coverage more than 110%.

a) True

b) False

Ans: b. 

 

Question: “one copy of Invoice”, it will be satisfied by presentation of:

a) a copy of an invoice.

b) an original of an invoice.

c) either a copy or an original

d) Above all.

Ans: d.

 

Question: Which Document is not a Shipping document as per ISBP?

a. Bill of Lading

b. Certificate of Origin.

c. Bill of Exchange.

d. Commercial Invoice.

Ans: c.

 

Question: Alteration on a draft must authenticate by drawer?

a) True

b) False

Ans: a.

 

Question: Bill of lading bearing a clause that the packaging is not sufficient for sea Journey which one of the following is correct?

a) Claused B/L

b) Clean B/L

c) None of the above.

Ans: a.

 

Question: A credit states that, Freight Forwarder’s Multimodal transport document is acceptable. ln this case name of the carrier is not necessary to show in the B/L.

a. True

b. False

Ans: a.

 

Question: LC requires a Document to be prepared at least 2 days before the B/L Date. B/L presented dated 15.12.2011. Which or the following is correct:

a. Document dated 11.12.2011

b. Documents dated 01.12.2011

c. Document dated 12.12.2011

d. Above all

Ans: d.

 

Question: Which one of the following is not Original;

a. Issued on the documents issuers original Stationary

b. Typed Document

c. Perforated

d. Produced on a Telefax machine

Ans: d.

 

Question: Description of the goods must be stated in AWB.

a. True

b. False

Ans: b.

 

Question: A straight Bill of Lading is not negotiable.

a. True

b. False

Ans: a.

 

Question: An Insurance Document is subject to an Expiry Date for Claim.

a. True

b. False

Ans: b

200 thoughts on “Test MCQ (Multiple Choice Question)”

  1. Write more, thats all I have to say. Literally, it seems as though you relied on the video to make
    your point. You clearly know what youre talking about,
    why throw away your intelligence on just posting videos to your weblog when you could be
    giving us something enlightening to read?

  2. an asmr says:

    Appreciating the dedication you put into your website and in depth information you present.
    It’s great to come across a blog every once in a while that isn’t the same outdated rehashed
    information. Wonderful read! I’ve bookmarked your site and I’m including your RSS feeds to my Google account.

  3. asmr why says:

    I do accept as true with all the ideas you’ve introduced in your post.
    They’re really convincing and can definitely work. Nonetheless, the posts are too quick for starters.
    May just you please prolong them a little from subsequent time?
    Thanks for the post.

  4. I’ll immediately grab your rss feed as I can’t find your email subscription link or e-newsletter service. Do you have any? Please let me know so that I could subscribe. Thanks.

  5. I am always browsing online for ideas that can facilitate me. Thank you!

  6. Mohammad Motier Rahman says:

    Very nice.

  7. Hello would you mind stating which blog platform you’re working with? I’m looking to start my own blog soon but I’m having a tough time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal. The reason I ask is because your design and style seems different then most blogs and I’m looking for something unique. P.S Sorry for being off-topic but I had to ask!

  8. Bradleyutemo says:

    can you buy stromectol over the counter https://stromectolivermectin19.com/# ivermectin 50 mg
    stromectol xr

  9. Johnniewap says:

    ivermectin tablets uk stromectol for sale – ivermectin pill cost

  10. RodneyGORIE says:

    modafinil online pharmacy canada pharmacy safedrg – canadapharmacyonline legit

  11. ClintonGog says:

    zithromax for sale cheap zithromax online – buy cheap generic zithromax

  12. ClintonGog says:

    price of ivermectin stromectol for sale – ivermectin oral 0 8

  13. ClintonGog says:

    prednisone 10mg tabs prednisone without dr prescription – ordering prednisone

  14. ClintonGog says:

    ivermectin buy online stromectol 3 mg tablets price – ivermectin iv

  15. Davidapast says:

    best place to buy generic cialis online cialis samples for providers

  16. I do not know if it’s just me or if everybody else encountering issues with your blog. It appears as if some of the text on your content are running off the screen. Can someone else please comment and let me know if this is happening to them too? This may be a problem with my browser because I’ve had this happen previously. Thank you|

  17. AndreViDay says:

    viagra side effects viagra coupon

  18. AndreViDay says:

    plaquenil south africa plaquenil headache

  19. AndreViDay says:

    buy hydroxychloroquine sulfate medicine plaquenil 200 mg

  20. AndreViDay says:

    professional cialis genic cialis

  21. AndreViDay says:

    cialis online reddit cialis 20 mg tadalafil

  22. AndreViDay says:

    plaquenil skin rash generic plaquenil

  23. Daviddwera says:

    generic wellbutrin generic wellbutrin – wellbutrin 75mg

  24. Daviddwera says:

    ventolin price in usa ventolin 2.5 mg – ventolin otc

  25. Daviddwera says:

    buy valtrex online prescription buy valtrex – valtrex prescription uk

  26. Daviddwera says:

    low dose tamoxifen buy nolvadex – tamoxifen and weight loss

  27. Daviddwera says:

    valtrex costs canada valtrex – generic for valtrex buy without a prescription

  28. Daviddwera says:

    what is tamoxifen used for generic tamoxifen – tamoxifen and osteoporosis

  29. Daviddwera says:

    150 wellbutrin buy wellbutrin – price of wellbutrin 300mg

  30. DonaldVoive says:

    doxycycline generic ed pills from canada cheap generic pills cytotec cheap generic ed pills

  31. Carloszen says:

    nolvadex generic drugs online generic ed pills from canada clomid cheap generic drugs from canada
    http://genericpillson.com/# buy pills online cheap stromectol

  32. DonaldVoive says:

    nolvadex generic ed pills from canada cheap generic pills cytotec cheap generic ed pills

  33. Carloszen says:

    amoxil cheap generic drugs from india generic drugs online nolvadex generic ed pills from canada
    http://genericpillson.online/# cheap generic drugs from india dapoxetine

  34. DonaldVoive says:

    nolvadex buy generic drugs online cheap online generic drugs doxycycline cheap generic drugs from canada

  35. Carloszen says:

    clomid generic ed pills from canada buy generic drugs online zithromax generic ed pills from canada
    http://genericpillson.com/# cheap generic ed pills cytotec

  36. RichardIsoli says:

    https://ciatad24.online# 20mg cialis side effects

  37. AngelWab says:

    cialis dosage recommendations frequency 20mg cialis side effects cialis strength levels
    http://ciatad24.online/# side effects of cialis 5mg

  38. RichardIsoli says:

    http://iverstrom24.com/# is there a skin reaction to stromectol

  39. AngelWab says:

    normal dosage of cialis cialis dosage frequency how to take 20 mg cialis
    https://ciatad24.online# cialis risks and side effects

  40. RichardIsoli says:

    http://iverstrom24.com/# stromectol dosage for lice

  41. AngelWab says:

    how to take viagra for maximum effect how to increase viagra effectiveness sildenafil 20 mg tablet uses
    http://iverstrom24.online/# is there a skin reaction to stromectol

  42. RichardIsoli says:

    https://viasild24.online/# sildenafil 20 mg tablet uses

  43. AngelWab says:

    cialis risks and side effects 20mg cialis side effects cialis side effects dangers
    https://ciatad24.com/# side effects of cialis 5mg

  44. RichardIsoli says:

    http://ciatad24.online/# cialis medication

  45. AngelWab says:

    cialis side effects dangers standard dose of cialis normal dosage of cialis
    https://ciatad24.online# cialis side effects dangers

  46. RichardIsoli says:

    https://ciatad24.com/# cialis dosage frequency

  47. AngelWab says:

    how to increase viagra effectiveness sildenafil citrate tablets 100 mg sildenafil 20 mg tablet uses
    http://iverstrom24.com/# is there a skin reaction to stromectol

  48. RichardIsoli says:

    https://iverstrom24.com/# stromectol ivermectin dosage

  49. AngelWab says:

    how long does cialis last cialis dosage recommendations frequency cialis side effects dangers
    https://iverstrom24.online/# dose for stromectol

  50. StevenSceds says:

    https://plaquenils.com/ plaquenil generic 200 mg coupon

  51. Travismuh says:

    plaquenil headache plaquenil over the counter – generic for hydroxychloroquine 200 mg
    http://baricitinibrx.com/ baricitinib eua fact sheet
    plaquenil tab 200mg cost [url=http://plaquenils.com/]hydroxychloroquine buy online[/url] plaquenil south africa

  52. Travismuh says:

    bimatoprost generic best price best place to buy careprost – careprost for sale
    http://stromectols.com/ cost of ivermectin cream
    ivermectin pills [url=http://stromectols.online/]stromectol ivermectin drug[/url] order stromectol

  53. StevenSceds says:

    http://stromectols.com/ ivermectin pills canada

  54. StevenSceds says:

    http://bimatoprostrx.com/ careprost bimatoprost ophthalmic best price

  55. Travismuh says:

    cost of plaquenil uk generic plaquenil cost – plaquenil hives
    http://plaquenils.com/ plaquenil oct
    stromectol pills [url=https://stromectols.com/]stromectol[/url] ivermectin topical

  56. StevenSceds says:

    http://plaquenils.com/ hydroxychloroquine uk

  57. Travismuh says:

    best place to buy careprost careprost bimatoprost for sale – bimatoprost generic
    http://bimatoprostrx.com/ buy careprost in the usa free shipping
    careprost bimatoprost for sale [url=http://bimatoprostrx.com/]careprost for sale[/url] bimatoprost generic

  58. StevenSceds says:

    https://baricitinibrx.com/ baricitinib coronavirus

  59. Travismuh says:

    where to buy baricitinib where to buy baricitinib – barinat
    http://plaquenils.online/ generic for plaquenil
    hydroxychloroquine where to buy [url=http://plaquenils.online/]hydroxychloroquine 30 mg[/url] hydroxychloroquine plaquenil cost

  60. Michaeldon says:

    yqwkmh https://stromectolr.com buy stromectol canada

  61. Dwayneguica says:

    ivermectin coronavirus stromectol 3mg tablets – where to buy ivermectin pills
    pguete https://stromectolr.com ivermectin buy australia

  62. Michaeldon says:

    gyulcv https://stromectolr.com ivermectin cream

  63. I could not refrain from commenting. Perfectly written!|

  64. Very great post. I simply stumbled upon your blog and wanted to say that I’ve truly enjoyed surfing around your blog posts. After all I will be subscribing in your rss feed and I’m hoping you write once more soon!|

  65. It is not my first time to pay a visit this web page, i am visiting this site dailly and obtain nice information from here daily.|

  66. magnificent post, very informative. I ponder why the other specialists of this sector don’t notice this. You must proceed your writing. I am sure, you have a huge readers’ base already!|

  67. Hi, I do believe this is an excellent web site. I stumbledupon it 😉 I am going to revisit once again since I book marked it. Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to guide others.|

  68. Hmm it looks like your site ate my first comment (it was super long) so I guess I’ll just sum it up what I submitted and say, I’m thoroughly enjoying your blog. I as well am an aspiring blog writer but I’m still new to the whole thing. Do you have any recommendations for first-time blog writers? I’d definitely appreciate it.|

  69. Awesome blog! Is your theme custom made or did you download it from somewhere? A theme like yours with a few simple tweeks would really make my blog shine. Please let me know where you got your theme. Kudos|

  70. It’s a shame you don’t have a donate button! I’d without a doubt donate to this brilliant blog! I suppose for now i’ll settle for bookmarking and adding your RSS feed to my Google account. I look forward to new updates and will talk about this website with my Facebook group. Talk soon!|

  71. Oh my goodness! Incredible article dude! Thanks, However I am encountering troubles with your RSS. I don’t know the reason why I can’t join it. Is there anybody getting identical RSS issues? Anyone who knows the answer will you kindly respond? Thanx!!|

  72. This web site truly has all the info I needed concerning this subject and didn’t know who to ask. |

  73. I’m truly enjoying the design and layout of your blog. It’s a very easy on the eyes which makes it much more enjoyable for me to come here and visit more often. Did you hire out a developer to create your theme? Exceptional work!|

  74. Please let me know if you’re looking for a article writer for your site. You have some really great articles and I believe I would be a good asset. If you ever want to take some of the load off, I’d love to write some articles for your blog in exchange for a link back to mine. Please blast me an e-mail if interested. Regards!|

  75. zoogiet says:

    Jfjrwa 150mg Clomid 50mg Plaquenil Msnqqe

  76. Peculiar article, just what I wanted to find.|

  77. I think the admin of this website is truly working hard for his site, as here every material is quality based material.|

  78. I blog often and I really appreciate your content. Your article has truly peaked my interest. I am going to take a note of your blog and keep checking for new details about once a week. I subscribed to your Feed as well.|

  79. My family always say that I am wasting my time here at web, except I know I am getting experience every day by reading such nice articles or reviews.|

  80. Clay Ayala says:

    A person essentially help to make seriously posts I would state. That is the first time I frequented your web page and thus far? I amazed with the research you made to create this actual post extraordinary. Great task!|

  81. Nice post. I used to be checking continuously this blog and I’m inspired! Very helpful info specifically the remaining section 🙂 I handle such information much. I was looking for this particular information for a long time. Thank you and good luck. |

  82. Thank you for some other informative website. Where else may I am getting that kind of information written in such an ideal method? I have a challenge that I’m simply now operating on, and I have been on the glance out for such information.|

  83. Hi, i believe that i saw you visited my blog thus i came to go back the choose?.I’m attempting to to find issues to enhance my web site!I assume its adequate to make use of some of your ideas!!|

  84. Very good article! We are linking to this great post on our site. Keep up the good writing.|

  85. Hi, I want to subscribe for this weblog to take most recent updates, thus where can i do it please help out.|

  86. Hurrah, that’s what I was searching for, what a material! present here at this webpage, thanks admin of this web page.|

  87. I know this web page offers quality dependent articles and other information, is there any other site which provides such information in quality?|

  88. We stumbled over here coming from a different page and thought I might as well check things out. I like what I see so now i’m following you. Look forward to checking out your web page repeatedly.|

  89. I want to to thank you for this good read!! I absolutely enjoyed every bit of it. I have got you book marked to check out new stuff you post…|

  90. I enjoy what you guys tend to be up too. This sort of clever work and coverage! Keep up the terrific works guys I’ve added you guys to blogroll.|

  91. Hey there! I just wanted to ask if you ever have any problems with hackers? My last blog (wordpress) was hacked and I ended up losing months of hard work due to no data backup. Do you have any methods to stop hackers?|

  92. For most recent news you have to go to see world-wide-web and on world-wide-web I found this website as a finest web page for most recent updates.|

  93. Hi, I do think this is an excellent website. I stumbledupon it 😉 I may come back yet again since I book marked it. Money and freedom is the best way to change, may you be rich and continue to guide other people.|

  94. Great delivery. Great arguments. Keep up the good effort.|

  95. Hmm is anyone else having problems with the images on this blog loading? I’m trying to figure out if its a problem on my end or if it’s the blog. Any feed-back would be greatly appreciated.|

  96. That is a great tip particularly to those new to the blogosphere. Brief but very accurate info… Appreciate your sharing this one. A must read article!|

  97. When I originally commented I clicked the “Notify me when new comments are added” checkbox and now each time a comment is added I get four e-mails with the same comment. Is there any way you can remove me from that service? Thanks a lot!|

  98. Quality posts is the secret to interest the people to visit the site, that’s what this site is providing.|

  99. Howdy! This is kind of off topic but I need some advice from an established blog. Is it difficult to set up your own blog? I’m not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty fast. I’m thinking about creating my own but I’m not sure where to start. Do you have any ideas or suggestions? Thank you

  100. This site was… how do you say it? Relevant!! Finally I’ve found something that helped me.
    Cheers!

  101. Hello there! This blog post could not be written much better! Looking through this article reminds me of my previous roommate! He always kept preaching about this. I will forward this post to him. Fairly certain he’ll have a great read. Thank you for sharing!|

  102. I’ve been browsing online more than 4 hours today, yet I never found any interesting article like yours. It’s pretty worth enough for me. In my view, if all site owners and bloggers made good content as you did, the web will be much more useful than ever before.|

  103. Wow! In the end I got a website from where I be capable of actually take
    valuable information concerning my study and knowledge.

  104. Just desire to say your article is as astounding. The clarity
    on your submit is simply great and that i can think you’re
    an expert in this subject. Fine with your permission let me to take
    hold of your feed to keep updated with drawing close post.
    Thank you 1,000,000 and please keep up the gratifying work.

  105. Why visitors still use to read news papers when in this technological world all is existing on net?|

  106. Why people still use to read news papers when in this technological globe all is accessible on net?|

  107. bit.ly says:

    Very good article. I am dealing with many of these issues
    as well..

  108. Hi everyone, it’s my first pay a visit at this web site, and article
    is really fruitful designed for me, keep up
    posting these types of articles or reviews.

  109. Good post. I learn something new and challenging on websites I stumbleupon on a daily basis.
    It will always be useful to read through content from
    other writers and practice something from their web sites.

  110. Having read this I thought it was very enlightening. I appreciate you finding the time and effort to put this information together. I once again find myself spending way too much time both reading and leaving comments. But so what, it was still worthwhile!|

  111. Do you have a spam issue on this site; I also am a blogger, and I was curious about your situation; many of us have created some nice procedures and we are looking to exchange methods with other folks, why not shoot me an email if interested.|

  112. Hi there all, here every one is sharing such experience, thus it’s pleasant to read this website, and I used to pay a quick visit this webpage everyday.|

  113. whoah this weblog is fantastic i really like reading your articles. Keep up the good work! You realize, many persons are searching round for this info, you can help them greatly. |

  114. I loved as much as you will receive carried out right here. The sketch is tasteful, your authored material stylish. nonetheless, you command get bought an edginess over that you wish be delivering the following. unwell unquestionably come more formerly again since exactly the same nearly a lot often inside case you shield this increase.|

  115. Appreciate this post. Let me try it out.|

  116. I blog often and I truly appreciate your content. Your article has really peaked my interest. I’m going to bookmark your website and keep checking for new details about once per week. I opted in for your RSS feed as well.|

  117. Dan Orouke says:

    Hi, its good article regarding media print, we all be aware of media is a enormous source of facts.|

  118. Sol Groody says:

    You actually make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this matter to be really something which I think I would never understand. It seems too complicated and extremely broad for me. I’m looking forward for your next post, I will try to get the hang of it!|

  119. Hey! I just wanted to ask if you ever have any issues with hackers? My last blog (wordpress) was hacked and I ended up losing months of hard work due to no backup. Do you have any solutions to stop hackers?|

  120. Thanks in favor of sharing such a pleasant idea, article is pleasant, thats why i have read it completely|

  121. You really make it appear so easy along with your presentation but I in finding this topic to be really one thing which I believe I might never understand. It seems too complex and very broad for me. I’m looking forward in your subsequent submit, I will try to get the hang of it!|

  122. If some one wishes to be updated with newest technologies afterward he must be pay a visit this web site and be up to date all the time.|

  123. Hi, I do think this is a great web site. I stumbledupon it 😉 I’m going to return once again since i have bookmarked it. Money and freedom is the greatest way to change, may you be rich and continue to help others.|

  124. I really like what you guys are usually up too. This type of clever work and reporting! Keep up the awesome works guys I’ve incorporated you guys to my personal blogroll.|

  125. Since the admin of this site is working, no question very quickly it will be well-known, due to its feature contents.|

  126. Whats up very cool site!! Guy .. Excellent .. Superb .. I will bookmark your web site and take the feeds also? I’m glad to seek out numerous useful info here within the publish, we need develop extra techniques in this regard, thanks for sharing. . . . . .|

  127. I got this website from my buddy who informed me about this web page and at the moment this time I am visiting this web page and reading very informative articles at this place.|

  128. yvkkjbvi says:

    Test MCQ (Multiple Choice Question) – Article of the Bankers
    [url=http://www.gqm540co37h1063n88ln701t1cwgwfe0s.org/]uyvkkjbvi[/url]
    ayvkkjbvi
    yvkkjbvi http://www.gqm540co37h1063n88ln701t1cwgwfe0s.org/

  129. Hi mates, how is everything, and what you wish for to say about this post, in my view its truly awesome for me.|

  130. I just couldn’t leave your website prior to suggesting that I extremely loved the usual info a person provide on your visitors? Is gonna be again regularly in order to investigate cross-check new posts|

  131. Hey! Would you mind if I share your blog with my facebook group? There’s a lot of folks that I think would really appreciate your content. Please let me know. Cheers|

  132. Zack Nanda says:

    I was recommended this blog by my cousin. I am not sure whether this post is written by him as no one else know such detailed about my trouble. You’re amazing! Thanks!|

  133. Ennsspisa says:

    can you buy viagra over the counter in south africa 200 mg viagra for sale

  134. I like reading through a post that can make people think. Also, thank you for allowing for me to comment!|

  135. I am extremely impressed along with your writing talents and also with the structure on your weblog. Is that this a paid theme or did you modify it yourself? Either way keep up the nice quality writing, it’s uncommon to see a great blog like this one these days..|

  136. My partner and I stumbled over here from a different page and thought I should check things out. I like what I see so now i’m following you. Look forward to checking out your web page again.|

  137. Howdy, I do believe your site could be having web browser compatibility issues. Whenever I take a look at your site in Safari, it looks fine however, when opening in Internet Explorer, it’s got some overlapping issues. I merely wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Besides that, excellent website!|

  138. Thank you for another informative web site. The place else may I get that type of information written in such an ideal manner? I’ve a mission that I am just now operating on, and I have been at the look out for such information.|

  139. Please let me know if you’re looking for a writer for your site. You have some really great posts and I believe I would be a good asset. If you ever want to take some of the load off, I’d really like to write some articles for your blog in exchange for a link back to mine. Please shoot me an e-mail if interested. Thank you!|

  140. I think the admin of this web page is genuinely working hard in support of his site, for the reason that here every data is quality based material.|

  141. My programmer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.
    I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But
    he’s tryiong none the less. I’ve been using Movable-type on a
    variety of websites for about a year and am worried about switching to another platform.
    I have heard excellent things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can transfer all
    my wordpress posts into it? Any help would be really appreciated!

  142. Yes! Finally something about keyword1.|

  143. Have you ever thought about including a little bit more than just your articles? I mean, what you say is valuable and all. Nevertheless think of if you added some great graphics or videos to give your posts more, “pop”! Your content is excellent but with images and clips, this blog could undeniably be one of the greatest in its niche. Amazing blog!|

  144. Hi! Would you mind if I share your blog with my zynga group? There’s a lot of folks that I think would really enjoy your content. Please let me know. Many thanks|

  145. you are in point of fact a excellent webmaster. The website loading velocity is amazing. It kind of feels that you’re doing any distinctive trick. Also, The contents are masterpiece. you have performed a fantastic process in this topic!|

  146. Hi there, You have done an incredible job. I’ll certainly digg it and personally suggest to my friends. I’m confident they will be benefited from this web site.|

  147. Hello! Someone in my Myspace group shared this site with us so I came to give it a look. I’m definitely enjoying the information. I’m book-marking and will be tweeting this to my followers! Great blog and superb design.

  148. It’s going to be finish of mine day, however before end Iam reading this enormous article to improve my experience.

  149. I quite like reading an article that will make people think. Also, many thanks for allowing me to comment!|

  150. I know this if off topic but I’m looking into starting my own weblog and was wondering what all is needed to get set up? I’m assuming having a blog like yours would cost a pretty penny? I’m not very internet smart so I’m not 100 certain. Any suggestions or advice would be greatly appreciated. Cheers|

  151. Best quality USA proxies – https://DreamProxies.com get with 50 discount!

  152. There are some interesting points in time on this article however I don’t know if I see all of them heart to heart. There’s some validity but I will take hold opinion until I look into it further. Good article , thanks and we wish more! Added to FeedBurner as nicely

  153. I absolutely love your blog.. Pleasant colors & theme. Did you make this site yourself? Please reply back as I’m attempting to create my own personal blog and would love to learn where you got this from or just what the theme is called. Many thanks!|

  154. Excellent article. I will be experiencing a few of these issues as well..|

  155. Very good blog you have here but I was curious about if you knew of any message boards that cover the same topics talked about here? I’d really love to be a part of community where I can get suggestions from other experienced individuals that share the same interest. If you have any recommendations, please let me know. Kudos!|

  156. This article will assist the internet people for building up new weblog or even a weblog from start to end.|

  157. Greetings from California! I’m bored at work so I decided to browse your site on my iphone during lunch break. I enjoy the knowledge you provide here and can’t wait to take a look when I get home. I’m amazed at how quick your blog loaded on my phone .. I’m not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyhow, very good site!|

  158. Nelle Jans says:

    I think this is one of the most vital information for me. And i am glad reading your article. But want to remark on few general things, The website style is great, the articles is really great : D. Good job, cheers|

  159. Hi, yes this piece of writing is really good and I have learned lot of things from it on the topic of blogging. thanks.|

  160. First off I want to say fantastic blog! I had a quick question which I’d like to ask if you do not mind. I was interested to know how you center yourself and clear your thoughts prior to writing. I have had difficulty clearing my mind in getting my thoughts out. I do take pleasure in writing however it just seems like the first 10 to 15 minutes are lost simply just trying to figure out how to begin. Any suggestions or tips? Many thanks!|

  161. Greate article. Keep writing such kind of information on your blog. Im really impressed by your blog.

  162. Hey I know this is off topic but I was wondering if you knew of any widgets I could add to my blog that automatically tweet my newest twitter updates. I’ve been looking for a plug-in like this for quite some time and was hoping maybe you would have some experience with something like this. Please let me know if you run into anything. I truly enjoy reading your blog and I look forward to your new updates.|

  163. Having read this I thought it was really informative. I appreciate you taking the time and effort to put this informative article together. I once again find myself personally spending a lot of time both reading and commenting. But so what, it was still worthwhile!|

  164. RogerLem says:

    where can i buy albuterol over the counter
    list of asthma medications inhalers
    albuterol
    [url=https://ventolinusa.com/]ventolin 2mg tablet[/url]

  165. Somebody necessarily help to make critically articles I would state. That is the first time I frequented your web page and thus far? I surprised with the research you made to make this particular put up amazing. Excellent task!|

  166. Good site you have here.. It’s hard to find quality writing like yours these days. I truly appreciate individuals like you! Take care!!|

  167. Oh my goodness! Impressive article dude! Thank you, However I am encountering problems with your RSS. I don’t understand the reason why I can’t join it. Is there anybody getting similar RSS problems? Anybody who knows the answer will you kindly respond? Thanks!!|

  168. I am sure this post has touched all the internet users, its really really pleasant post on building up new blog.|

  169. Very clean site, thankyou for this post.

  170. lina says:

    I have read so many posts about the blogger lovers however this post is really a good piece of writing, keep it up

  171. Remarkable! Its in fact remarkable paragraph, I have got much clear idea regarding from this post.|

  172. What’s up friends, good piece of writing and good urging commented here, I am in fact enjoying by these.|

  173. A lot of of what you state is astonishingly accurate and that makes me ponder the reason why I had not looked at this with this light before. Your article truly did turn the light on for me personally as far as this subject goes. However there is just one factor I am not necessarily too comfortable with so whilst I make an effort to reconcile that with the main theme of your position, allow me observe what the rest of the subscribers have to say.Very well done.

  174. Oh my goodness! Awesome article dude! Thank you, However I am encountering difficulties with your RSS. I don’t understand the reason why I can’t subscribe to it. Is there anybody having similar RSS issues? Anyone that knows the answer will you kindly respond? Thanx!!|

  175. There’s definately a lot to learn about this subject. I really like all the points you made.|

  176. I am impressed with this site, very I am a fan.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *